О проекте

Региональные редакционные советы

Абазинский: Г. К. Чекалов, П. К. Чекалов, Л. К. Шебзухова.

Аварский: М. А. Ахмедов, М. А. Гамзаев, Г. М. Изудинов, М. И. Магомедов, М. К. Патахов.

Агульский: Ш. А. Лутов, Ш. А. Мазанаев, К. А. Ахмедов.

Адыгейский: М. А. Каратабан, И. А. Машбаш, Ш. И. Куев.

Азербайджанский: Д. Г. Алиева, Т. Т. Гаджалиев, Т. К. Имамов, М. Э. Садыгова.

Алтайский: Б. Я. Бедюров, Н. М. Киндикова, А. Е. Тепуков.

Балкарский: М. А. Беппаев, Ж. М. Гузеев, А. Т. Додуев, Т. М. Зумакулова, М. Б. Кетенчиев, С. А. Мусукаева, М. Х. Табаксоев.

Башкирский: Ю. С. Ильясова, А. В. Псянчин, А. Г. Хусаинов.

Бурятский: Б. Л. Аюшеев, Л. С. Дампилова, Б. Б. Жалсанов, Р. С. Романова, Т. Г. Цыбиков, Л. Ц. Халхарова, М. А. Харитонов.

Вепсский, карельский и финский: А. И. Анхимова, Г. С. Бабурова, Е. В. Бермус, Е. Г. Богданова, Н. Г. Зайцева, Р. П. Коломайнен, Г. Е. Леттиева, А. А. Манин, Е. И. Мигунова, О. Э. Мошников, М. В. Никишина, И. В. Петрова, Н. А. Синицкая, А. А. Томчик, Н. В. Чикина.

Даргинский: М. Р. Багомедов, М. Х. Гамидов , К. И. Миграбов, М.-Р. Р. Расулов .

Ингушский: М. Б. Газдиева, Ц. А. Газдиева, М. И. Гойгова, Р. А. Дидигова, Х. А. Накостоев, Л. М. Тамасханова.

Кабардинский: А. Ч. Абазов, Р. Х. Ацканов, А. М. Бицуев, Х. И. Баков, А. М. Гутов, А. Х. Мукожев, Ю. М. Тхагазитов.

Калмыцкий: Т. Г. Басангова, Д. Б. Дорджиева, Г. Э. Санджарыков, Н. Д. Санджиев, Х. Б. Эльбиков.

Каратинский: Х. Г. Асадулаев, К. Г. Хайбулаева.

Карачаевский: Р. Б. Боюнсузова, С. Ю. Хапчаев.

Кольско-саамский: Н. П. Большакова.

Коми: Е. Е. Афанасьева, Г. В. Бутырева, Е. В. Ельцова, Е. В. Ветошкина (Козлова).

Крымскотатарский: А. С. Аблятипов, А. В. Велиев, И. А. Керимов, С. А. Сулейманов, А. Р. Эмиров, Г. С. Ягьяева.

Коми-пермяцкий: Л. М. Войлокова, Е. И. Коньшина, Н. А. Мальцева, Л. П. Ратегова.

Кумыкский: А.-К. Ю. Абдуллатипов, К. И. Абуков, Б. А. Аджиев, Ш.-Х. А. Алишева.

Лакский: М. Ш. Давыдов, С. М. Касумов, И. М. Магомедов.

Лезгинский: А. А. Исмаилов, А. М. Кардашов, Х. Ш. Хаметова.

Мансийский: С. С. Динисламова, Е. В. Косинцева, О. М. Павлова, Л. Н. Панченко.

Марийский: С. Д. Архипова, Г. Н. Бояринова, М. З. Васютин, А. В. Иванов, И. Г. Садовин, Ю. И. Соловьев, Н. А. Федосеева, Э. В. Чемышев, Г. С. Ширяева.

Мокшанский и эрзянский: В. И. Брындина, В. И. Демин , Н. И. Ишуткин, В. М. Лобанов, Ю. А. Мишанин, Т. В. Разгуляева.

Нанайский и ульчский: Т. С. Аршинова, М. Ф. Асламов , И. А. Бельды, К. М. Бельды, Е. А. Гончарова, Е. П. Гудан, А. П. Ивагин, Н. Е. Кимонко, И. А. Купченко, Л. А. Одзял, Т. Н. Савельева, М. Г. Тэмина, В. Г. Шабельникова, Т. Ю. Якуба, Н. И. Якутина.

Ненецкий: Н. В. Дедяева, И. И. Иванкин, И. В. Коткина, И. А. Артеева, С. А. Безумова, Е. И. Вергунова, Т. Ю. Журавлева, О. А. Катовская, А. И. Кожурова, М. М. Коловангина, Р. В. Костина, С. В. Кулаков, М. М. Тайбарей, Л. В. Царькова (в Ненецком автономном округе), И. Б. Соколова, Г. Б. Герасименко, Д. И. Егудас, С. В. Климентьев, Ю. А. Кукевич, Л. Ф. Липатова, О. П. Сюгней, Л. Д. Цупикова, С. А. Чернавских, Э. Р. Ярмаметов, Э. Х. Яунгад (в Ямало-Ненецком автономном округе).

Нивхский: В. М. Санги.

Ногайский: И. С. Капаев, А. У. Култаев, Б. И. Кулунчакова.

Осетинский: М. Г. Бибоева, М. С. Дзасохов, Е. М. Кочиева.

Рутульский: С. М. Махмудова, А. С. Алисултанов, М. О. Ибрагимова.

Сибирскотатарский: Х. Ч. Алишина, В. Л. Новакаускас, А. М. Сагитова, В. С. Ташкалова, Н. М. Шамсутдинов.

Табасаранский: С. М. Исрафилова, Г. С. Таибов, Ш. И. Шахмарданов.

Татарский: Р. И. Валеев, Ф. Г. Галимуллин, Д. Ф. Загидуллина, Р. Р. Замалетдинов, А. Р. Зарипов, С. Р. Зиганшина, И. М. Ибрагимов, А. К. Каримова, Х. Ю. Миннегулов, К. М. Миннулин, Д. М. Мустафин, Ф. Х. Мухаметшин, И. К. Сагдатшин, Д. Х. Салихов, А. М. Сибагатуллин, Э. Н. Фаттахов, Г. М. Хасанова.

Татский: Л. Х. Авшалумова, М. Б. Дадашев.

Телеутский и шорский: Т. А. Акимова, Г. В. Косточаков, Т. В. Тудегешева, Е. Н. Чайковская, Н. Н. Чебелькова.

Тувинский: К. А. Бичелдей, У. А. Донгак, М. А. Кужугет, Н. Ш. Куулар, Э. Б. Мижит, И. П. Принцева, А. А. Шойгу.

Удмуртский: А. А. Арзамазов, Л. Н. Буранова, В. М. Ванюшев, А. Н. Воронцов, П. М. Захаров, Н. В. Кондратьева, В. Л. Корепанова, С. В. Матвеев, З. К. Рябинина, Т. В. Тенсина, В. Л. Шибанов, А. Г. Шкляев.

Хакасский: Л. Б. Карпова, С. А. Окольникова, Д. А. Тодышев, И. В. Браим, Ю. Г. Сагалаков, А. В. Курбижекова, Н. С. Майнагашева, И. Л. Кызласова, С. С. Чаптыкова, З. И Султрекова, Н. Я. Толмачева, Н. А. Бурнакова.

Хантыйский: Е. В. Косинцева, О. М. Павлова, В. Н. Соловар, А. А. Шиянова.

Цахурский: В. М. Гамзаев.

Цыганский: Н. Г. Деметер.

Черкесский: З. М. Бемурзов, У. А. Тхагапсов.

Чеченский: А. А. Ахматукаев, К. Х. Ибрагимов, Э. А. Мамакаев.

Чувашский: О. К. Ашнин, Е. В. Бондарев, Т. В. Денисова, Е. В. Зайцева, А. С. Иванов, В. А. Игнатьев, В. П. Комиссаров, Г. А. Максимов, В. А. Нестеров, Л. П. Петров, В. В. Рафинов, Т. А. Рябинина, В. И. Сергеев, Г. П. Соловьева, Н. К. Яхатина, И. И. Ильина, С. В. Кудряшов.

Чукотский и эскимосский: Т. Ю. Ачиргина, Л. Выквырагтыргыргына, В. В. Голбцева, Е. А. Евтюхова, С. Р. Кочнева, А. А. Носков, О. И. Пахомова, Н. П. Радунович, М. Д. Садовская, В. В. Синкевич, Н. С. Энмынкау.

Эвенкийский и юкагирский: Т. Е. Андреева, А. Н. Варламов, Г. И. Варламова, С. Н. Курилова, П. Е. Прокопьева, Ю. Г. Хазанкович.

Эвенский: М. П. Дьяконова, Р. П. Кузьмина, М. Д. Попова, С. И. Шарина.

Якутский: Р. Р. Жиркова, И. В. Мигалкин, Л. Н. Романова, П. В. Сивцева-Максимова, О. Г. Сидоров, Н. И. Харлампьева.

Рейтинг@Mail.ru